Tabla Histórica
TORNEOPART.PTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFREND
Copa Libertadores23186159573567200234-3444,18%
Copa Sudamericana76134187947341359,80%
Recopa Sudamericana11201102-216,67%
Copa Suruga Bank11101022033,33%
Copa Mercosur4122433181855-3716,67%
Copa Conmebol2108413169755,56%
TOTAL38271228824898283336-5343,57%