Tabla Histórica
TORNEOPART.PTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFREND
Campeonato Nacional23186159573567200234-3444,18%
Copa Chile76134187947341359,80%
Supercopa11201102-216,67%
Segunda División11101022033,33%
Otros Torneos4122433181855-3716,67%
Liguillas2108413169755,56%
TOTAL38271228824898283336-5343,57%