Tabla Histórica

TORNEOPART.PTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFREND
Campeonato Nacional9735192547119965968946103392121860,01%
Copa Chile415714061991119670245724562,68%
Supercopa33310235-233,33%
Segunda División145331711549262368,18%
Otros Torneos133040118216897-2937,50%
Liguillas239371312020111832857,75%
TOTAL 4.2613.1001.4588098335.5434.0601.48360,08%